ห้องสี่ทับสิบสอง


 เลขที่
ชื่อ 

เวลาเรียน 
 1
1
1 21
1
4
1
1
6
 
2
2
2
2
3
3
2
3
3
3
4
3
5
 4
1
 4
2
 4
3
  คะแนน 
1 คฑาวุธ    จันทสุวรรณ์


















2 นายณฐกร    เศวตจินดา

















 
 นายภูมิ    พันธ์เลิศธรรม                   
 4 นายโชคชัย    เชื้อพรามณ์                   
 5 นายธัญญากร    ส่งเสริมสุข                   
  นายรณกฤต    จินดาภักดี                   
  นายโสภณัฐ    ด้วงเล็ก                   
 นายภีมกฤษฏิ์    เคล้าดี                   
 9  นายณัฐภัทร    เลิศคารม                   
 10 นายธวัชชัย    สินทอง                   
11 นายวุฒิภัทร    เกื้อทอง                    
12  นายอริยะ    จริยะกุล                   
 13 เด็กชายณพงศ์    กิ้มแก้ว                   
 14 เด็กชายสรรเสริญ    บุญขวัญ                   
 15 นายญานภัทร    สุทธิสังข์                   
16   นายอากิฟ    ยุทธนาศาสตร์                   
17   นายณัฐ    พรหมเขียว                   
18 นายปรัญชัย    ภูมิพาณิชย์                    
19  ธันยพร  สุกแก้วณรงค์                   
20   นงนภรรส    ทองเรือง                   
 21 มนพัทธ์    สุขใส                   
 22สมรัชนก    นะโค                    
23  กุลิสรา    โง้วเจริญไพศาลสิน                   
24 ณัฏฐ์ธิดา    สันดาเส็น                    
 25 นรรจชนก    กริชฤทธิเศรษฐ์                   
 26 สกาวใจ    แก้วเพ็ชร                   
 27 สุธาทิพย์    มารุ่งเรือง                   
28 ธิชาธร    ทองเล็ก                    
29 พิชชาพร    ชูเรืองสุข                    
30   จิรัชญา    หนูเหมือน                   
 31 ชนนีกานต์    หีมเดช                   
 32รัญชนา    บุญสวัสดิ์                    
 33  จิตรี    มณีมาส                   
 34ณัฐณิชา    หนูประกอบ                    
 35ศตพร    อร่ามเจริญ                    
 36 พิมพ์วิภา ชูลักษณะเดชา                   
 37  ศศิประภา    ปิยะพานิชกุล                   
 38พอหฤทัย    จันเขียด                    
 39 จุฑามาศ    อำนาจวิจิตร์                   
 40น้ำฝน    ปฎิเสน                    
41 ปิยพร    หยู่เถาว์                    
42 พัทธมน    สุธนอดิศรวงศ์                    
43 ภโวทัย    เอียดแก้ว


















 44วทันยา    จุฬามณี                    
 45สุชาดา    เพ็ชรศรี                    
 46สุทธินุช    กัมมารกุล                    
 47สุประวีณ์    วิเชียรรักษ์                    
 48สุพิชญา    พงศ์มานะวุฒิ                    
 49  อนรรฆวี    เกิดสมบูรณ์                   
50ศิรภัสสร    อินทร์คง


















Comments